Club Rosters

Club Rosters

University of Dayton Club Swimming (UDAYT)

University of Dayton - Dayton, OH

Returning Members:
Find your name in the list below and click "Register"
New Members:
If you are a new member, you can Register here
First Name Last Name Status Member Number Last Registration Year Register USMS
1 Jenna Anderson Active 17859 2021-2022 Registered for 2022-2023
2 Teddy Bayer Active 07512 2018-2019 Registered for 2022-2023
3 Julia Beyke Active 09759 2019-2020 Registered for 2022-2023
4 Noah Blum Active 06454 2018-2019 Registered for 2022-2023
5 Zachary Brauns Inactive 06393 2018-2019 Registered for 2022-2023
6 Jose Burgos Active 12145 2019-2020 Registered for 2022-2023
7 William Cammack Active 07515 2018-2019 Registered for 2022-2023
8 Alexandra Christian Active 12169 2019-2020 Registered for 2022-2023
9 Owen Clark Active 14820 2021-2022 Registered for 2022-2023
10 Tyler Coupe Active 09761 2021-2022 Registered for 2022-2023
11 Natalie Davis Active 06426 2018-2019 Registered for 2022-2023
12 Grace Docken Active 05184 2019-2020 Registered for 2022-2023
13 Sophia Egold Active 06480 2018-2019 Registered for 2022-2023
14 Betsey Fisher Active 06921 2018-2019 Registered for 2022-2023
15 Justin Giss Active 06703 2018-2019 Registered for 2022-2023
16 Victoria Jacobs Active 09823 2019-2020 Registered for 2022-2023
17 Sean Kelly Active 06708 2018-2019 Registered for 2022-2023
18 Molly Klimo Active 09827 2019-2020 Registered for 2022-2023
19 William Maurer Active 15323 2021-2022 Registered for 2022-2023
20 Addison McDaniel Active 09947 2019-2020 Registered for 2022-2023
21 Marly McNulty Active 09859 2019-2020 Registered for 2022-2023
22 Andrew Meister Active 14812 2021-2022 Registered for 2022-2023
23 Jackie Melaragno Active 06411 2021-2022 Registered for 2022-2023
24 Zach Merz Active 14864 2021-2022 Registered for 2022-2023
25 Nicole Meyer Active 06418 2018-2019 Registered for 2022-2023
26 Lian Mitzian Active 06412 2019-2020 Registered for 2022-2023
27 Natalie Narcelles Active 09760 2019-2020 Registered for 2022-2023
28 Margaret Ollier Active 17172 2021-2022 Registered for 2022-2023
29 Saraphina Peters Active 06448 2018-2019 Registered for 2022-2023
30 Bradley Retherford Inactive 07243 2018-2019 Registered for 2022-2023
31 Lucie Roell Active 09782 2019-2020 Registered for 2022-2023
32 Nicholas Rotsching Active 06705 2019-2020 Registered for 2022-2023
33 Ian Russell Active 06414 2018-2019 Registered for 2022-2023
34 Lucy Schuermann Active 17014 2021-2022 Registered for 2022-2023
35 Piercson Sheehan Active 07503 2019-2020 Registered for 2022-2023
36 TJ Sosnowski Active 06492 2019-2020 Registered for 2022-2023
37 Kathryn Talty Active 06399 2021-2022 Registered for 2022-2023
38 Sarah Thompson Active 06400 2018-2019 Registered for 2022-2023
39 Julia Wafford Active 09834 2019-2020 Registered for 2022-2023
40 Brenna Ward Active 06394 2018-2019 Registered for 2022-2023
41 Brandon Weise Active 09753 2019-2020 Registered for 2022-2023
42 Jorge Zelin Active 11216 2021-2022 Registered for 2022-2023
43 Aliya Zimmerman Active 17640 2021-2022 Registered for 2022-2023
44 Colin Zorger Active 09786 2021-2022 Registered for 2022-2023